You are here

Annie Macdonald

Annie Macdonald

Annie, born in 1915, was a daughter of Norman and Margaret Ann nee Macdonald, 8 Kirkibost. She was unmarried.

Title: Annie Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna a Negro
Date of Birth: 02-12-1915
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 340
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 6843