You are here

Malcolm Maclennan

Malcolm Maclennan

Malcolm and his wife both died whilst their children were young. Their children were brought up in the maternal home (5 Crulivig)

Title: Malcolm Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Callum Alastair Neill
Date of Birth: 04-12-1886
Date of Death: 21-05-1922
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 360
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 7000