You are here

Henrietta Macdonald

Henrietta Macdonald

Henrietta (born 1884) was a daughter of Donald Macdonald and Jessie Macaulay, 2 Crowlista. She was unmarried. 

 

Title: Henrietta Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig a' Chogaidh
Date of Birth: 1884
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 4387
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 71244