You are here

Malcolm Macdonald

Malcolm Macdonald

Malcolm, born in 1865, was a son of John and Christina nee Maclean, 14 Kirkibost. He was unmarried.

 

Title: Malcolm Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Callum Don
Date of Birth: 12-12-1865
Date of Death: 1949
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 459
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 7471