You are here

Henrietta Macdonald

Henrietta Macdonald

Henrietta, born in 1864, was a daughter of Kenneth and Christina nee Macdonald who settled at 15 Kirkibost. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Henrietta Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig Choinnich
Date of Birth: 03-07-1864
Date of Death: 1935
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 484
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 7564