You are here

Catherine Macdonald

Catherine Macdonald

Catherine was the first child in this family born in Kirkibost

 

Title: Catherine Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona a Bhard
Date of Birth: 08-05-1880
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 513
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 7852