You are here

Christy Matheson

Christy Matheson

Christy (1858-1859) was a daughter of John Matheson and Ann Chisholm, 30 Gravir. She died aged 8 months.

 

Title: Christy Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Christina
Date of Birth: 10-09-1858
Date of Death: 26-05-1859
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1005
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 8090