You are here

Agnes Matheson

Agnes Matheson

Agnes Matheson was born 1892 to 30 Gravir; she died young.

Title: Agnes Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Enag Dhomhnaill Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 1892
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1008
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 8142