You are here

Kenneth Matheson

Kenneth Matheson

Kenneth Matheson was born 1931 to 30 Gravir. He married Annie Margaret Mackenzie, adopted daughter of Dr Donald Mackenzie, Blarmor, Gravir and settled in Stornoway.

Title: Kenneth Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Racer
Date of Birth: 1931
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 1015
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 8157