You are here

Ann Macdonald

Ann Macdonald

Ann Macdonald (1856-1903) was unmarried.

 

Title: Ann Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna a Bhrunaich
Date of Birth: 02-07-1856
Date of Death: 31-03-1903
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 543
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 8190