You are here

Jean Macleod

Jean Macleod

Jean Macleod was born 1899 to 35 Gravir; she became Mrs Mackenzie, Stornoway.

 

Title: Jean Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Jane
Date of Birth: 1899
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1138
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 8753