You are here

Christina Mackay

Christina Mackay

Christina (1889-1951) was the daughter of Donald Mackay and Jessie Campbell, 2a North Tolsta. She did not marry.

 

Title: Christina Mackay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Kirsty
Date of Birth: 1889
Date of Death: 1951
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CET 123
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 90872