You are here

Kenneth Finlayson

Kenneth Finlayson

Kenneth (1930-1967) was the son of William Finlayson and Christina Macleod of 10 North Tolsta. He never married.

 

Title: Kenneth Finlayson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Chlodd
Date of Birth: 1930
Date of Death: 1967
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CET 605
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 91350