You are here

Mary Ann Finlayson

Mary Ann Finlayson

Mary Ann (died 2013) was the daughter of William Finlayson and Christina Macleod of 10 North Tolsta. She married and emigrated to New Zealand.

 

Title: Mary Ann Finlayson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mary Ann Chlodd
Date of Death: Spring 2013
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CET 608
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 91353