You are here

Margaret Maciver

Margaret Maciver

Margaret (1891-1892) was the daughter of Norman Maciver and Christina Maclennan, of 32 North Tolsta.

Margaret died in infancy.

 

Title: Margaret Maciver
Record Type: People
Gaelic Name: Mairead Tharmoid Dhomhnaill Bhàin
Also Known As: Mairead Thòmoid (1)
Date of Birth: 1891
Date of Death: 1892
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CET 1759
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 92490