You are here

Kenneth Macleod

Kenneth Macleod

Kenneth (1883-1966) was the son of Kenneth Macleod and Mary Macdonald of 56 North Tolsta.

Kenneth moved to Dingwall.

 

Title: Kenneth Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Choinnich Obhair
Date of Birth: 1886
Date of Death: 1966
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CET 2732
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 93454