You are here

Joan Graham

Joan Graham

Joan (1923-1988) was the daughter of Alexander Graham and Elizabeth Maclennan of 57 North Tolsta.

Joan never married and remained at 57 North Tolsta.

 

Title: Joan Graham
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Seonag Àla
Date of Birth: 1923
Date of Death: 1988
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CET 3044
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 93758