You are here

Angus Graham

Angus Graham

Angus (born 1935) was the son of Alexander Graham and Elizabeth Maclennan of 57 North Tolsta.

Angus married Ann and settled in Daviot.

 

Title: Angus Graham
Record Type: People
Gaelic Name: Aonghas Àla
Also Known As: Fatty
Date of Birth: 1935
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CET 3053
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 93767