You are here

Camilla Macleod

Camilla Macleod

Camilla (born 1893) was the daughter of John Macleod and Margaret Macleod of 75 North Tolsta.

She never married.

 

 

Title: Camilla Macleod
Record Type: People
Gaelic Name: Camall
Also Known As: Campbell Macleod
Date of Birth: 1893
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CET 3339
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 94053