You are here

Kenneth Macleod

Kenneth Macleod

Kenneth (born 1931) was the son of Donald Macleod and Mary Campbell of 7 Hill Street, North Tolsta.

Kenneth died in infancy.

 

Title: Kenneth Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Noidh Bhig
Date of Birth: 1931
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CET 3959
Record Maintained By: CET
Subject Id: 94672