You are here

Annie Mackenzie

Annie Mackenzie

Annie Mackenzie came from Aird, Point; her parents were Thomas Mackenzie and Marion Macleod.

 

Title: Annie Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Annie Smith
Date of Birth: 1840
Date of Death: 03-05-1904
Date of Marriage: 09-11-1876
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1348
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 9563