You are here

Mary Ann Macdonald

Mary Ann Macdonald

Married in America.

 

Title: Mary Ann Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Figor
Date of Birth: 1888
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 228
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 9700