You are here

Margaret Smith

Margaret Smith

 

Title: Margaret Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairead Iain Mhoireach
Date of Birth: 1801
Date of Death: 18-12-1873
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 73
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 10738