You are here

Roderick Matheson

Roderick Matheson

Roderick (born 1897) was a son of Peter Matheson and Janet Macleod, 24 Crowlista. 

 

Title: Roderick Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Ruaridh Phat
Date of Birth: 1897
Sex: Male
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 119151