You are here

Donald Carmichael

Donald Carmichael

Donald Carmichael (1920-1920) was a son of Neil Carmichael and Donaldina Campbell, 16 Lemreway. He died in infancy.

 

Title: Donald Carmichael
Record Type: People
Gaelic Name: Domhnall Neill Iain
Also Known As: Domhnall Neill a' Phiobair
Date of Birth: 1920
Date of Death: 1920
Sex: Male
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 119732