You are here

Kenneth Macaulay

Kenneth Macaulay

Kenneth (1926-2000) was the son of John Macaulay and Ann Macdonald, 10 Keose. His wife was also from Keose.

Title: Kenneth Macaulay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneachan
Date of Birth: 18-12-1926
Date of Death: 08-01-2000
Date of Marriage: 30-03-1966
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 707
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 12286