You are here

Donaldina Montgomery

Donaldina Montgomery

Donaldina (1923-1998) was a daughter of Neil Montgomery and Mary Ann Mackenzie, 4 Gravir. She settled in Edinburgh.

 

 

Title: Donaldina Montgomery
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Dolina
Date of Birth: 20-09-1923
Date of Death: 1998
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 114
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 1335