You are here

Malcolm Macleod

Malcolm Macleod

Malcolm Macleod (1916) son of John Macleod and Christina Mackenzie, 7b Keose served with the RAMC during the Second World War.

Title: Malcolm Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Crogarty
Date of Birth: 1916
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 377
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 15710