You are here

Barbara Maclennan

Barbara Maclennan

Barbara, daughter of Angus and Catherine nee Macdonald, was unmarried.

 

Title: Barbara Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Barabal Aonghais Drobhair
Date of Birth: 1828
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 1051
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 16499