You are here

Rachael Macdonald

Rachael Macdonald

Rachael, born in 1873 at 5 Tobson, married Alexander Macdonald from 1 Tobson. There was no issue from this marriage.

 

Title: Rachael Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Raonailt a Bhounty
Date of Birth: 11-07-1873
Date of Marriage: 22-04-1920
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 1625
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 20790