You are here

Neil Campbell

Neil Campbell

Neil Campbell was born to 13 Gravir; he settled in London and had one son.

Neil died in 1993 and is interred at Gravir.

Title: Neil Campbell
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Niall Ruairidh
Date of Birth: 22-10-1943
Date of Death: 29-09-1993
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 453
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2617