You are here

Malcolm Macleod

Malcolm Macleod

Malcolm Macleod was born to 4 Kershader; he was a bachelor. He was a weaver.

 

Title: Malcolm Macleod
Record Type: People
Gaelic Name: Calum Ban Aonghais an t-Saoir
Also Known As: Jam
Date of Birth: 01-07-1922
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 2903
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 35695