You are here

Catherine Macritchie

Catherine Macritchie

Catherine Macritchie (born 1866) was the daughter of Donald Macritchie and Catherine Macdonald, she lived at 4 Enaclete.

 

Title: Catherine Macritchie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona Dhomhnaill ain Duinn
Date of Birth: 1866
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 797
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 36404