You are here

Donald John Matheson

Donald John Matheson

Donald John (1953-2003) was a son of Angus Murdo Matheson and Dolina Smith, 8 Enaclete and lived there. Donald John was unmarried.

Title: Donald John Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Don Geoings
Date of Birth: 31-03-1953
Date of Death: 13-11-2003
Occupation: Electrician
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 947
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 36660