You are here

Johanna Kennedy

Johanna Kennedy

Johanna Kennedy (1882-1920) was a daughter of John Kennedy and Catherine Macarthur, 4 Cromore. She was a spinster.

 

 

Title: Johanna Kennedy
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Joan
Date of Birth: 1882
Date of Death: 1920
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 3314
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 42622