You are here

John Angus Mackenzie

John Angus Mackenzie

John Angus Mackenzie (1941-2007) was a son of John Mackenzie and Margaret Macarthur, 6 Cromore. He was a bachelor.

Title: John Angus Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Seonaidh Angaidh Iain Snudaidh
Date of Birth: 09-06-1941
Date of Death: 2007
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 3410
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 44534