You are here

Henrietta Macleod

Henrietta Macleod

Henrietta, born c1872, was a daughter of Kenneth and Chirsty nee Macleod, 30 Valtos. She was married to Malcolm Smith at 20 Valtos; with issue.

Title: Henrietta Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Phemie; Oighric Choinnich Bhain
Date of Birth: 1872
Date of Death: 21-08-1957
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1693
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48664