You are here

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm Smith

Malcolm, born in 1905, was a son of Malcolm and Henrietta nee Macleod, 20 Valtos. He married and settled in Cardiff.

Title: Malcolm Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Chaluim Iain Dhuibh
Date of Birth: 21-11-1905
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 962
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48685