You are here

Ann Maclennan

Ann Maclennan

Ann, born c1814, was a daughter of Neil and Chirsty nee Maclennan who lived at Valtos (possibly No 36).

 

Title: Ann Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Neill
Date of Birth: 1814
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 2393
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 52191