You are here

Catherine Maclennan

Catherine Maclennan

Catherine, born c1821, was a daughter of Neil and Chirsty nee Maclennan who lived at Valtos (possibly No 36).

 

Title: Catherine Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona Neill
Date of Birth: 1821
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 2395
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 52199