You are here

Georgina Maciver

Georgina Maciver

Georgina born c1888 in Garenin was married to Norman Macdonald at 13 Tobson. There was no issue from this marriage.

 

Title: Georgina Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Ena
Date of Birth: 1888
Date of Death: 11-12-1974
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3419
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 52942