You are here

Dolina Macinnes

Dolina Macinnes

Dolina, born 1941, was a daughter of Peter and Chirsty Mary nee Macdonald, 16a Tobson. She was married in London to Mr Tackaberry (Christian name unknown); with issue.

 

Title: Dolina Macinnes
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Dollag Phadruig
Date of Birth: 30-03-1941
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3501
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 53490