You are here

Henrietta Graham

Henrietta Graham

Effie born 1874 was the daughter of daughter of Donald Graham and Barbara nee Macleod, Portnaguran. She was married in 1904 to Norman Macdonald 16b Tobson.

 

Title: Henrietta Graham
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Effie Graham
Date of Birth: 06-07-1874
Date of Death: 30-11-1951
Date of Marriage: 30-06-1904
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3512
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 53568