You are here

Elizabeth Macdonald

Elizabeth Macdonald

Isabel born 1876, was a daughter of Donald and Christina nee Macaulay, 25 Valasay. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Elizabeth Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Isabel Macdonald; Iseabal Dhan
Date of Birth: 05-09-1876
Date of Death: 1941
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3684
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 54579