You are here

Annabella Nicolson

Annabella Nicolson

Annabella Nicolson (1916-2008)  was a daughter of John and Flora Nicolson, 9 Lemreway. She was a spinster at 9 Lemreway.

Title: Annabella Nicolson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Baraball Iain Alasdair
Date of Birth: 11-01-1916
Date of Death: 2008
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 4720
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 58954