You are here

Ann Ferguson

Ann Ferguson

Ann, born 1845, was the only daughter of Donald and Catherine nee Macinnes who settled at 6 Crulivig. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Ann Ferguson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Gobha
Date of Birth: 20-02-1845
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 4310
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 62150