You are here

Christina Ann Mackenzie

Christina Ann Mackenzie

Christina Ann Mackenzie (1885-1908) was a daughter of James Mackenzie and Christina Murray, 12 Marvig. She was a fishworker in Wick and died aged 23.

 

 

Title: Christina Ann Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Chirsty Ann
Date of Birth: 08-10-1885
Date of Death: 1908
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 5416
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 62888