You are here

Malcolm Morrison

Malcolm Morrison

Malcolm, born 1880, was the youngest son of Angus and Margaret nee Maclean, 13 Kneep.

 

Title: Malcolm Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Aonghais Thormoid Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 01-09-1880
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3094
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63577