You are here

Norman Morrison

Norman Morrison

Norman, born 1860, was a son of Norman and Chirsty nee Mackenzie, 13 Kneep. He was married with issue.

 

Title: Norman Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Tormod Thormoid Thormoid Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 13-07-1860
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 3068
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 63593