You are here

Kennethina Matheson

Kennethina Matheson

Kennethina (1898-1977) was a daughter of Donald Matheson and Anne Macritchie, 39 Graviir, She settled in Glasgow.

 

Title: Kennethina Matheson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Kenina
Date of Birth: 1898
Date of Death: 1977
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1282
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 9309